Namenindex

 

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z   Ende

 

Name                       Vorname                                  Geburt             Ort                                                                                Tod           Ort

         

(...)

 Andrea

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Anna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Anna Barbara

ca. 1687

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Anna Catharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Berta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Berta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Charlotte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Charlotte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Christian

 

Hamburg

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Dorothea

ca. 1760

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Emma

ca. 1913

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Erika

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Gerhard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Gisela

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Gottlob

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Hanni

 

 

Mrz 87

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Hedwig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Heike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Herta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Hilda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Ize

ca. 1792

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Joyce

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Katharina

1580

Oberhannsdorf, Glatz, Schlesien, Preussen

1623

Oberhannsdorf, Glatz, Schlesien, Preussen

 

(...)

 Käthe

14.04.1924

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Margaretha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Maria

ca. 1612

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Maria

ca. 1645

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Maria Elisabeth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Maria Margretha

ca. 1640

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Marie Elisabeth

1730

Amt Laukischken Kr. Labiau

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Martha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Maryke

ca. 1710

Of Butkischken, Ragnit, East Prussia, Germany

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Meta

ca. 1910

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Regina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Victoria A.

 

USA

 

 

 

 

 

(...)

 Waltraut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(…)

 (...)

 

 

ca. 1658

 

 

 

 

(…)

 (männl.)

ca. 1799

Barsden, Ragnit, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

(…)

 Elisabeth

1677

Tilsit,  Niederung,  Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

(…)

 Elisabeth

ca. 1735

(Petroschiken)

 

 

 

 

 

(…)

 Ellie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(…)

 Else

1681

<Barsden, Ragnit, East Prussia, Germany>

1771

Barsden, Ragnit, East Prussia, Germany

 

(…)

 Else

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(…)

 Katharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(…)

 Margarete

14.04.1918

 

13. Mrz 03

 

 

 

 

(…)

 Marie

1885

 

10. Mrz 52

Kropp, Kreis Schleswig

 

 

(ALKSNEIT)

 Christian Elksneit

ca. 1760

Szodeiken-Dargwill

 

 

 

 

 

(ALXNEIT)

 Endriks Alxnis

zwi. 1710 - 1715

 

 

 

 

 

 

(KIAUP)

 Heinrich Engelke

27 Dez 1834

Pokallna

 

 

 

 

 

(KIAUP)

 Mathilde Engelke

24 Apr 1833

Pokallna

 

 

 

 

 

(PANZER)

 Augusta

1850

Deutschland

 

 

 

 

 

(PANZER)

 Caroline

1812

Rettkewitz

26 Apr 1880

Woedtke

 

 

 

(PANZER)

 Frieda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(PANZER)

 Wilhelmine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(RIETZ)

 Marie Panzer

08 Jan 1860

Rettkewitz

05. Apr 39

Schaumberg, IL, USA

 

 

 

(WITWE)

 Anna Joseph. Arendt

ca. 1660

 

 

 

 

 

 

...FEHRS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

...PETERS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

???KOS

 Caroline

ca. 1857

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

ABRAHAM

 Auguste

ca. 1880

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABROMAIT

 Marie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADAM

 Arno

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADAM

 Edeltraud

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADAM

 Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADAM

 Rudi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADLER

 Friederike

26 Jun 1845

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

ADLER

 Friederike

ca. 1857

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADLER

 Wilhelmine

 

 

12 Jul 1893

Karlshuld, StA Krampkewitz 1893/11

 

AKEMANN

 Heinrich Ernst

08 Sep 1696

Gödringen, Sarstedt, Kr. Hildesheim

 

 

 

 

 

ALBATIS

 Endrik

ca. 1780

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBRECHT

 Alma Anna Auguste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBRECHT

 Edelgard

ca. 1928

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBRECHT

 Friedrich

04 Mai 1885

Faustindorf, Wolhynien

 

 

 

 

 

ALBRECHT

 Gustav

ca. 1902

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBRECHT

 Heinrich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBRECHT

 Johanne Henriette

ca. 1843

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBRECHT

 Samuel

18 Aug 1880

Slabuta, Wolhynien

 

 

 

 

 

ALF

 August

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALTENBERGER

 Georg Nikolaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALTHOFF

 Liesbeth

01.07.1906

Horn, Lippe

05. Feb 99

Garbsen

 

 

 

AMMON

 (...)

14.07.1905

Mainbernheim, Unterfranken, Bayern

14. Jul 05

Mainbernheim, Unterfranken, Bayern

 

AMMON

 (...)

17.09.1906

Mainbernheim, Unterfranken, Bayern

17. Sep 06

Mainbernheim, Unterfranken, Bayern

 

AMMON

 Johann Heinrich

11 Jan 1866

Mainbernheim, Unterfranken, Bayern

23. Jul 08

 

 

 

 

AMMON

 Katharina

02 Nov 1897

Mainbernheim, Unterfranken, Bayern

 

 

 

 

 

ANCKER

 Johann Heinrich

11 Jun 1761

Memel

08 Apr 1816

Ruß, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

ANGERMANN

 Katharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANKER

 Elias Carl

24 Mrz 1790

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

ANKER

 Friederica Amalia

05 Apr 1794

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

ANKER

 Jean Bonaparte

04 Jan 1802

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

ANKER

 Johann Friedrich

06 Mrz 1792

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

ANKER

 Johanna Mathilde

04 Mai 1800

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

ANKER

 Juliana Charlotta

23 Aug 1788

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

ANKER

 Laura

11 Okt 1796

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

ARNDT

 (...)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASSMANN-WERNER

 Barb. Cath.

ca. 1720

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

ATTATE

 Annike

27 Jul 1849

Ziauken, Prökuls

04 Mai 1888

Ziauken

 

 

 

ATTATE

 Ilze

08 Feb 1858

Ziauken

19 Jul 1858

Ziauken, Prökuls

 

 

 

ATTATE

 Ilze

22 Apr 1852

Ziauken

04 Mai 1853

 

 

 

 

ATTATE

 Jonis

26 Apr 1854

Ziauken

16 Jul 1854

 

 

 

 

ATTATE

 Katryne

17 Okt 1846

Aglonen

 

 

 

 

 

ATTATE

 Katryne

28 Apr 1866

Ziauken, Prökuls

07 Jan 1867

 

 

 

 

ATTATE

 Urte

ca. 1845

 

 

 

 

 

 

ATTS

 Annicke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ATTS

 Jokubs

ca. 1842

 

 

 

 

 

 

ATTS

 Jokubs

 

 

vor 1873

 

 

 

 

AUGUST

 Maria

ca. 1844

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

B

BAASKE

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BABIS

 Katryne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BACH

 August

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BADER

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BADER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAECKER

 Albert Ludwig

ca. 1843

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAHR

 Adam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAHR

 Auguste

31 Mrz 1880

Mariendorf, Wolhynien

 

 

 

 

 

BAHR

 Gustav Heinrich

21 Okt 1881

Zhitomir Parish , Wolhynien

 

 

 

 

 

BAHR

 Rudolf

04 Mai 1883

Zhitomir, Wolhynien

 

 

 

 

 

BÄKKER

 Ernst

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÄKKER

 Rosalie

02 Jan 1887

Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA

 

 

 

 

 

BALDT

 Pauline

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALKARTAT

 Wilhelmine

ca. 1880

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALKE

 Ernestine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALSER

 Marie

ca. 1815

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALTUTTIS

 Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALTUTTIS

 Reinhard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALTUTTIS

 Roland

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALTZUWEIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BANGE

 Karin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARBARA

 Anne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARTOSCHEK

 Cristina

ca. 1865

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARTOSCHEK

 Isidor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARTSCH

 Johann Gottfried

26 Aug 1762

Pr.Arnau, Königsberg, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BARZ

 Rosine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BASKE

 Berta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÄSKE

 Amalie

ca. 1844

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BATKE

 Siegfried

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BATKE

 Simone

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BATY

 Charlotte Henriette

ca. 1806

 

 

 

 

 

 

BATZ

 Julius Adolph

ca. 1803

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAUER

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAUER

 Christopher

30 Jul 1891

Petertal, Russland

24. Okt 50

Vermilion, Alberta, Canada

 

 

BAUMANN

 Mathilde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAZKE

 Anna

 

Radensdorf,Pfarramt Lübben,Brandenburg,Preußen

12 Dez 1748

Briesen,Pfarramt Neuzauche,,Deutschland

 

BECK

 Florentine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BECKER

 Frieda

 

Mecklenburg

 

 

 

 

 

BEDARF

 Eduard

ca. 1825

Barzdehnen,Schakuhnen,Kr Heydekrug, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BEDEL

 Marie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEGENAITIS

 Urbonts

ca. 1720

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEHNKE

 (...)

 

 

vor 1864

 

 

 

 

BEHNKE

 Adeline Auguste

04 Dez 1864

Dargeröse,Kr.Stolp, Pommern

03. Nov 32

Darsow, Kr.Stolp, Pommern

 

 

BEHNKE

 Auguste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEHRENDT

 Charlotte Wilhelmine

1812

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BEHRENDT

 Henriette

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEHRENDT

 Karl

 

 

vor 1894

 

 

 

 

BEHRENDT

 Rosette Karolinen Minna

17 Aug 1871

Neuwerder/Kr. Lauenburg

 

 

 

 

 

BEHRENDT

 Ursel Anne

13.11.1913

Ludwigsaue

 

 

 

 

 

BEIER

 Klara Maria

31.12.1911

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEJAHR

 Anna Sophie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BELOW

 MARTIN

ca. 1797

Gross Polzin, Pommern, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BENDICKS

 Bafrbe

ca. 1820

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENDICKS

 Marinke

ca. 1832

Schudnaggen, Ostpr.

 

 

 

 

 

BENDICKS

 Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENDICKS

 Urte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENDIGK

 Maruzze

ca. 1752

Krauleidzen, Ragnit, East Prussia, Germany

 

 

 

 

 

BENEKE

 Annelene

22.01.1931

Dänikhorst,Bad Zwischenahn,

 

 

 

 

 

BENKE

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERENDT

 Paul Rudolf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERENS

 Petrus Joseph

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERG

 Rosalie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGANN

 Auguste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGANN

 Henriette

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGANN

 Karl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGANN

 Karl Heinrich

20 Aug 1805

 

02 Jan 1882

Labüssow

 

 

 

BERGANN

 Laura

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGANN

 Therese

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGANN

 Wilhelm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGMANN

 Johann Everhard

ca. 1805

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGMANN

 Mathilde Louise

ca. 1835

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERTATE

 Katryne

ca. 1832

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERTEIT

 Marinke

 

 

vor 1875

 

 

 

 

BETEIT

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIANCHI

 Andreas Rochus

1740

 

1777

 

 

 

 

BIANCHI

 Francisi

ca. 1715

 

 

 

 

 

 

BICKMANN

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BILLEAU

 Anna Amalie Bertha

18 Nov 1820

Arnswalde, Brandenburg

1905

 

 

 

 

BILLEAU

 Johann Franz

ca. 1790

 

 

 

 

 

 

BILLEAU

 Johann Franz

ca. 1816

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIRKHOLZ

 Theodor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIRKNER

 Christian

ca. 1787

Klausdorf, Kr. Soldin, Brandenburg

 

 

 

 

 

BISCHOF

 Emil

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BISKY

 Else

14.02.1920

Neurakitt, Kr. Stolp

 

 

 

 

 

BJICK

 Heinrich

25 Sep 1825

Grapitz, Kr.Stolp, Pommern

29 Jul 1895

Lauenburg, Pommern (StUrk. 158/1895 vom 30.07.1895)

BLANK

 Auguste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLISCH

 Eva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLUCK

 Bertha Alwine Johanne

09 Feb 1867

Garzigar

 

 

 

 

 

BLUCK

 Gustav

ca. 1842

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Adam

08 Nov 1719

Memel, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Adam

15 Okt 1740

Memel, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Adam

ca. 1774

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Adam Friedrich

03 Okt 1800

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Amalie Friederike

1849

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Anna Sophia

08 Nov 1722

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 August Friedrich

20 Okt 1810

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Auguste Bertha

1847

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Barbara Catharina

24 Nov 1743

Memel, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Barbara Dorothea

09 Okt 1725

Memel,  Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Barbara Dorothea

23 Mrz 1769

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Carl Franz

15 Dez 1812

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Carl Franz Ludwig

1853

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Catharina Hedwig

26 Okt 1774

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Charles William

23 Aug 1854

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Charlotte Auguste

26 Feb 1844

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Charlotte Henriette

16 Jan 1820

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

17. Mrz 02

Memel, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Christian Jacob

20 Mai 1783

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Clara Hulda

ca. 1865

Schmelz ?

nach 1894

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Dietrich

30 Jan 1741/42

Memel, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Dietrich

ca. 1694

Memel, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Edwin Gustav Werner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Friedrich Ludwig Ernst

15 Okt 1890

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 George Edwin

03 Aug 1858

Memel

04. Nov 23

Memel

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Gottfried David

17 Nov 1771

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Gustav Adolf

1844

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Johann Heinrich

28 Mrz 1809

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Ludwig Dietrich

22 Sep 1827

Memel, Kr Niederung, Ostpr.

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Luise Charlotte

1839

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Wilhelm Adolph

22 Sep 1824

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Wilhelm Ludwig

15 Mai 1818

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUHM

 Wilhelmina Heinrietta

19 Apr 1816

Memel, Kr Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUM

 Christina

02 Jul 1788

Memel, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BLUM

 Johann Diettrich

09 Jan 1780

Memel,  Ostpreussen

15 Feb 1846

Memel,  Ostpreussen

 

 

 

BOBIES

 Marinke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOCK

 Friedrich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOEHNCKE

 Anna

13 Mrz 1876

Blumenthal, Wolhynien

 

 

 

 

 

BOEHNCKE

 Ferdinand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOEHNCKE

 Pauline

24 Apr 1869

Blumenthal, Wolhynien

 

 

 

 

 

BOEHNKE

 Maria Antonie Louise

 

 

nach 1901

 

 

 

 

BOEJE

 FRIDRICH ROBERT ALEXANDER

20 Jul 1817

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOEJE

 JOHANN FRIDRICK ERNST

ca. 1787

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOELK

 Karoline

ca. 1845

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOETTCHER

 Dorothea Sophie

ca. 1821

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOGAC

 Paul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOGATZ

 Catharina

04 Okt 1784

Inulzen, Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOGATZ

 Elsa

18 Dez 1789

Inulzen, Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOGATZ

 Fritz

16 Mrz 1777

Inulzen, Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOGATZ

 Jan

Aug 1747

Prawdowen, Ostpreussen, Preussen

30 Aug 1810

Inulzen, Kr. Sensburg, Ostpreussen

 

 

BOGATZ

 Louisa

10 Feb 1783

Inulzen, Ostpreussen, Preussen

20 Dez 1783

 

 

 

 

BOGATZ

 Louisa

31 Dez 1787

Inulzen, Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOGATZ

 Maria

10 Sep 1792

Inulzen, Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOGATZ

 Martin

12 Okt 1780

Inulzen, Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BONKE

 Maria

ca. 1816

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOOTH

 Dorothea

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORCHERS

 Franz

1858

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORMANN

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORN

 Sabrina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 (...)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Adolf Ferdinand

ca. 1821

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Adolf Rudolf

05 Jan 1860

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Amalie

01 Jun 1844

Pojaegen, Tilsit, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Amalie

30 Jun 1851

Christophsdorf,Klein Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Amalie Wilhelmine

22 Apr 1867

Gormischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Amelie

ca. 1849

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Anna Catharina

ca. 1715

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Anna Catharina

ca. 1770

Prassnicken, Königsberg, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Anna Charlotta

1754

aus Poduhren, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Anna Dorothea

ca. 1747

Goeritten, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Anna Euphrosina

15 Sep 1748

Laugallen, Tilsit-Ragit, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Anna Maria

08 Mai 1864

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Anna Maria

ca. 1749

Goeritten, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Anna Sophia

ca. 1765

aus Mantau, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 August

1814

Tilsit, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 August

ca. 1833

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 August Friedrich

21 Aug 1870

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

19 Nov 1870

 

 

 

 

BOY

 August Paul

13 Feb 1884

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 August Roland

07 Jan 1768

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Auguste Bertha

01 Mai 1862

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Auguste Johanne

02 Mrz 1882

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Auguste Wilhelmine

08 Sep 1847

Memel

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Barbara

ca. 1672

Gamsau, Koenigsberg, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Carl Albert

09 Jan 1872

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Carl Ludwig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Carl Wilhelm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Caroline Henriette

Jul 1841

Bendiglauken, Tilsit, Ostpr.

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Catharina Elisabeth

 

 

1775

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Charlotta

Dez 1763

Goeritten, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Charlotte Wilhelmine

ca. 1883

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Christian

1741

aus Prassnicken, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Christian

 

 

1775

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Christoph

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Christoph

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Dorothea

ca. 1827

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Dorothee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Eduard

22 Apr 1883

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Eduard Carl

11 Feb 1864

Schudereiten, Schakuhnen, Kr Heydekrug, , Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Eleonore

ca. 1825

Poetkallen, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Elisabeth

26 Dez 1872

Tilsit-Freiheit, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Elsa

1742

Woznitzen, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

31 Mrz 1794

Inulzen, Kr. Sensburg, Ostpreussen

 

 

BOY

 Emil Gustav

06 Mai 1851

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Emil Wilhelm

31 Jan 1869

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Emilie Helene Olga

27 Apr 1858

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Emma Friedrike

21 Aug 1859

Kaukehmen (Kuckerneese), Ostpr.

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Eugen Richard

18 Apr 1864

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

20 Mai 1865

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Fabian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Ferdinand

1794

Tilsit-Freiheit, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Ferdinand

ca. 1793

Russ, Kr Heydekrug, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Ferdinand

ca. 1836

Mitzken, Schakuhnen, Kr Heydekrug, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Ferdinand

ca. 1839

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Ferdinand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Frau Des George

ca. 1720

Of Prassnicken, Koenigsberg, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Frau Des Hans

ca. 1640

Of Gamsau, Koenigsberg, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Frau Des Michael

ca. 1665

Of Prassnicken, Koenigsberg, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friderice Amalia

06 Sep 1818

Russ, Kr Heydekrug, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friederike

01 Dez 1861

Mitzken, Schakuhnen, Kr Heydekrug, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friedrich

ca. 1801

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friedrich

ca. 1851

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friedrich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friedrich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friedrich Franz

15 Jul 1885

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friedrich Wilhelm

01 Mai 1862

Wyczitzken, Elchniederung

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friedrich Wilhelm

14 Jun 1808

Russ, Ostpr.

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Friedrich Wilhelm

22 Mrz 1876

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 George

ca. 1720

Of Prassnicken, Koenigsberg, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Gottfried

ca. 1735

aus Prassnicken, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Gottlieb

ca. 1838

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Gustav Rudolf

10 Jun 1872

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Hans

ca. 1635

Of Gamsau, Koenigsberg, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Heinrich

ca. 1825

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Heinrich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Heinrich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Heinrich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Helene

1748

Of Prassnicken, Koenigsberg, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Jacob

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Jenny Bertha

19 Sep 1852

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Johann

ca. 1740

aus Mantau, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Johann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Johann Adolf Alfred

06 Aug 1855

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Johann Ferdinand

23 Okt 1828

Senteinen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Johann Ferdinand

28 Mrz 1870

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Johann Friedrich

ca. 1715

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Johann Friedrich

ca. 1820

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Johanne Auguste

09 Sep 1877

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

Nov 1878

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Julie Adelheid Johanne

20 Dez 1853

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Jurgis

19 Okt 1866

Schudereiten, Schakuhnen, Kr Heydekrug, , Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Justin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Leopold

ca. 1839

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Lorentz

04 Aug 1670

Gamsau, Koenigsberg, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Louisa

16 Mrz 1749/50

Laugallen, Tilsit-Ragit, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Louisa Minna

21 Jan 1874

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Mariane Sidonia Meta

22 Dez 1853

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Marie Louise

29 Jun 1874

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

1874

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Marie Martha

21 Aug 1879

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

21 Aug 1880

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Martin

ca. 1769

 

18 Apr 1775

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Michael

ca. 1660

Of Prassnicken, Koenigsberg, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Minna Henriette

26 Apr 1870

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Regina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Regina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Wilhelm

08 Nov 1866

Tilsit, Niederung, Ostpreussen

17 Dez 1866

 

 

 

 

BOY

 Wilhelm

ca. 1829

Tilsit, Niederung, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BOYE

 Ernestine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYIN

 Anna Dorothea

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYIN

 Wilhelmina

ca. 1785

Lengwethen ?

 

 

 

 

 

BRADWITZ(?)

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRADWITZ?

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRADWITZ?

 Jennifer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRADWITZ?

 Leon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRADWITZ?

 Marcel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRAND

 Anna Barbara

01 Aug 1675

Mainbernheim, Unterfranken, Bayern

25 Mrz 1745

Mainbernheim, Unterfranken, Bayern

 

BRAND

 Kaspar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRAUER

 Bertha Wilhelmine Charlotte

30 Mrz 1851

Glashütte/Neuhof Gr.Rakitt, Stolp, Pommern

 

 

 

 

 

BRAUNER

 Grete

10.12.1937

Schlesien

 

 

 

 

 

BRETSCHNEIDER

 Frank

 

Meißen, Sachsen

 

 

 

 

 

BRETSCHNEIDER

 Paul Otto

05.06.1910

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRETSCHNEIDER

 Sandra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRETSCHNEIDER

 Siegfried Horst

25.12.1936

Garsebach, Kr.Meißen, Sachsen

 

 

 

 

 

BRETSCHNEIDER

 Silvia

 

Priestewitz, Kr.Großenhain, Sachsen

 

 

 

 

 

BRETSCHNEIDER

 Thobias

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BREUNEMANN

 Johanna Sophie

01 Jan 1813

Richtenburg, Kr. Franzburg, Vorpommern

03 Dez 1897

Benona, USA

 

 

 

BRIESCHKE

 Amalia Johanne Auguste

18 Jul 1849

Klein Jannewitz, Kr. Lauenburg

29. Nov 37

Palmerston North NZ, USA

 

 

BRIESCHKE

 Gustav

20 Sep 1857

 

27. Feb 47

Chicago, USA

 

 

 

BRIESCHKE

 Johanna

14 Sep 1855

Deutschland

20. Okt 28

Chicago, USA

 

 

 

BRIESCHKE

 Paul

 

Pommern

 

 

 

 

 

BRIESCHKE

 Wilhelm H.

01 Dez 1851

Klein Jannewitz, Pommern

10. Jun 11

Benona Township Oceana Co. Michigan, USA

 

BRINKIS

 Ilsze

04 Jul 1887

Barschken, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BRINKIS

 Jurgis

13 Okt 1849

Szudnaggen

 

 

 

 

 

BRINKIS

 Jurgis

 

 

vor 1850

 

 

 

 

BRINKIS

 Martin

05 Nov 1878

Barschken, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BROCK

 Emma

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BROCKMANN

 ...

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BROCKMANN

 Sabine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BROWARZIK

 Monika

 

Großenhain

02. Nov 96

Neustrelitz

 

 

 

BROWARZIK

 Silvio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BROWARZIK

 Werner Kurt

06.12.1925

Nussdorf, Ostpreussen

11. Mai 83

Wesenberg, Neustrelitz

 

 

BRUCKS

 Maria Margaretha

ca. 1700

aus St.Kunibert

 

 

 

 

 

BRÜCKMMAN

 Margarete Amanda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUHNKE

 Eleonora

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUSDEILINS

 Carl Otto

17 Jun 1846

Drawenen, Ostpreussen

 

 

 

 

 

BUBLACZE

 Maryke

ca. 1720

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUBLACZE

 Urte

1760

 

13 Sep 1840

Scheidischken, Ostpreussen

 

 

BUCHHOLZ

 Florentine

10. Jan 00

Antonowka,Berezne,Kostopol,Rowno, Volhynia

29. Sep 75

Kreiskrankenhaus,Westerstede

 

 

BUDSSUS

 Georg

ca. 1810

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUDSSUS

 Urte

04 Mrz 1840

Masswillen, Ragnit, Ostpreussen

21. Apr 07

Pladden, Insterburg, Ostpreussen

 

 

BUDTKE

 August

24 Jan 1842

 

17. Dez 09

 

 

 

 

BUDTKE

 August

ca. 1820

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜKER

 Stefan

 

Stuttgart

 

 

 

 

 

BÜKER

 Thomas

 

Stuttgart

 

 

 

 

 

BÜKER

 Willi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜLKE

 Dorothea Louise

ca. 1863

 

 

 

 

 

 

BÜLOW

 (...)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUHRKE

 Marie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUJACK

 Louise Friderike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUKOWSKI

 Carolina Dorothea

1847

 

 

 

 

 

 

BURAT

 Wilhelmine

05 Okt 1866

Langallen, Kr. Gumbinnen, Ostpr.

 

 

 

 

 

BURMEISTER

 Christian Friedrich Karl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BURMEISTER

 Frederick G. T.

31 Jan 1839

Eixen, Pomern

13. Mrz 23

Benona, USA

 

 

 

BURMEISTER

 Frederika

17 Jan 1860

Deutschland

04. Mai 28

Benona, USA

 

 

 

BUROW

 Minna

ca. 1872

 

1902

Freist, Stolp, Pommern

 

 

BUSCH

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUSCHAUER

 (männl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUSSE

 Lilly

11.09.1930

Wolhynien

 

 

 

 

 

BUSSOW

 ...

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUTZ

 David

ca. 1775

<Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen>

 

 

 

 

 

BUTZ

 David Heinrich

28 Dez 1802

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BUTZ

 Dorothea Florentina

18 Mrz 1807

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BUTZ

 Johann Ludwich

25 Jun 1801

Memel, , Ostpreussen, Preussen

 

 

 

 

 

BYTOW

 Katharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

CAROLA

 verh. Uckermark

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHRISTINE

 Anna

01 Mai 1771

Czutellen, Kr. Memel, Ostpr.

 

 

 

 

 

CHWATEK

 Magdalena

ca. 1870

Boroschau, , Czestochowa, Poland

 

 

 

 

 

CLEMENS

 Berta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COERLIN

 Anna Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COERLIN

 Michel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CÖRLIN

 Lorentz

ca. 1685

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORNELIUS

 Caroline Henriette

ca. 1820

 

 

 

 

 

 

CROISSANT

 Anna Marie

27 Feb 1857

Rhorbach, Wolhynien, Russland

 

 

 

 

 

CROISSANT

 Elizabeth

1868

 

 

 

 

 

 

CROISSANT

 Jacob

08 Jun 1830

Rohrbach, Wolhynien, Russland

1911

Friedsrichsfeld, Stavropol, Russland

 

 

CROISSANT

 Jacob

Okt 1851

Rhorbach, Wolhynien, Russland

 

 

 

 

 

CROISSANT

 John

27 Sep 1854

Rhorbach, Wolhynien, Russland

19. Aug 26

Buckingham, Weld, Colorado, USA

 

 

CROISSANT

 Karolina

02 Feb 1861

Rohrbach, Wolhynien, Russland

21. Mai 40

Mannville, Alberta Canada

 

 

CROISSANT

 Kathrine

1865

 

 

 

 

 

 

CROISSANT

 Marguerite

1852

 

 

 

 

 

 

CROISSANT

 Peter

05 Aug 1858

Rhorbach, Wolhynien, Russland

21. Feb 43

Johnstown, Weld, Colorado, USA

 

 

CZANOWSKY

 Henriette Friederike

12 Dez 1841

 

30 Apr 1877

Groß Crien, Pommern

 

 

CZARNOWSKY

 Henriette

ca. 1850

 

 

 

 

 

 

CZYSCHKE

 Christian

08 Okt 1771

Klobschin, Westpr.

19 Dez 1833

Ottomin, Westpr.

 

 

 

CZYSCHKE

 Georg

1737

Klobschin, Westpr.

1772

Klobschin, Westpr.

 

 

 

CZYSCHKE

 Michael

25 Nov 1804

Krissau (PL-Skrzeszewo Zukowskie), Wespr.

01 Jun 1855

Daanzig-Neuschottland

 

 

D

DAMASCHKE

 August Karl

05 Aug 1875

Bratenkrug  bei  Cose,   Kr.  Stolp, Pommern

 

 

 

 

 

DAMASCHKE

 Karl Ferdinand Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DANIELS

 Katharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARGATZ

 Wilhelmine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARGIES

 Dieter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARGIES

 Miriam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARLAPP

 Elisabetha Kunigunda

ca. 1812

 

 

 

 

 

 

DASCHKE

 Georg Friedrich

ca. 1785

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID

 Andreas

ca. 1680

Budow, Pommern

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID

 Trin

1712

Budow, Pommern

 

 

 

 

 

DAWIDEIT

 Brigitte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAWIDEIT

 Edeltraut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAWIDEIT

 Gustav

05.01.1912

 

07. Mai 59

 

 

 

 

DAWIDEIT

 Ilonika

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAWIDEIT

 Luise Rosemarie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAWIDEIT

 Sieglinde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEBUS

 Adolf

zwi. 1880 - 1891

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEBUS

 Amalie

13 Apr 1891

Bryszcze I, Luzk, Volhynia

 

 

 

 

 

DEBUS

 Jakob

Jan 1883

Bryszcze I, Luzk, Volhynia

 

 

 

 

 

DEBUS

 Julius

24 Jul 1887

Bryszcze I, Luzk, Volhynia

 

 

 

 

 

DEBUS

 Margarete

03 Mai 1880

Bednary, Lowitsch, Poland

 

 

 

 

 

DEBUS

 Pauline

05 Dez 1885

Bryszcze I, Luzk, Volhynia

 

 

 

 

 

DEBUS

 Wilhelm

1860

Bednary, Lowitsch, Poland

06 Feb 1891

Bryszcze I, Luzk, Volhynia